Directory

  • All
  • Administration
  • Administrative Support
  • Art
  • Attendance
  • Career and Technical
  • Completion Specialist
  • Counselors
  • Educational Assistants
  • English
  • ESL
  • Health/PE
  • Instructional Technology
  • Library
  • LOTE
  • Mathematics
  • Nurse
  • Professional Communications
  • Registrar
  • Science
  • Social Studies
  • Special Education
Mario Aguilera
Records Specialist
Cristal Alderete
High School Completion Specialist
Cedar Ridge High School
Leah Allen
Teacher - Science
Marie Banzon
Assistant Principal
Andrew Barba
Teacher - English Language Arts/ALAS
Irma Bauer
Instructional Technology Specialist
Valerie Burleigh
Teacher - English Language Arts
Catherine Chang
Teacher - CTE
Jenny Chang
Teacher - Math
Heather Clegg
Teacher - English Language Arts
Sandra Dorn
Counselor - A-C Students
Carey Dukes
Teacher - Social Studies/ALAS
Eric Flanders
Teacher - Science
Joseph Furtsch
Teacher - Math/ALAS
Jerrod Gertsema
Assistant Principal
Karen Greenberg
Jeffrey Hairston
Teacher - ESOL/Alas
Lisa Hawkins
Terry Inselmann
Teacher - CTE
April Keenan
Teacher - Math
Kimberly Kirby
Registrar
Ellen Lukasik
Teacher - Math/PE
Kat Malone
Teacher - English Language Arts
Lara Manning-Martin
Teacher - Science
Jo Moyer
Teacher - LOTE
Dan Munger
Teacher - English Language Arts
Zachery Murton
Teacher - Science/ALAS
Linda Nyberg
Teacher - CTE/English Language Arts
Lucy Ohnemus
High School Completion Specialist
Success High School
Maria Padilla
Administrative Associate
Joanne Passwaters
Teacher - SPED
Julie Pedretti
Teacher - Social Studies
Alberto Perez
Counselor - E-F and ALAS Students
Lindsey Phillips
Teacher - Social Studies
Darene Raiford
Child Care Director
Will Renfro
ARD Facillitator
Cancilla Rogers
Administrative Assistant
Contact Ms. Rogers to schedule an appointment with a counselor.
Luis Serrato
Hall Monitor
Reba Sewell
Teacher - SPED
Monica Silva
High School Completion Specialist
Stony Point High School
Sharon Simmons
John Simon
Teacher - Social Studies
Tammy Smith
Belymar Soriano
Educational Assistant/ESOL
Elizabeth Sprague
Teacher - SPED
Thomasine Stewart
Director of Alternative Education and Dropout Prevention
Walter Stoebe
Educational Assistant
Dan Swenson
Counselor - F-Z Students
Atonya Talley
High School Completion Specialist
McNeil High School
Pam Veazey
Teacher - Math
Adrian Washington
Educational Assistant
Trissa Williams
High School Completion Specialist
Westwood High School
Diane Wills
High School Completion Specialist
Round Rock High School